News

Mt Martha CC All-Girls Cricket

To register for our All Girls Team click here Read more

Mt Martha Womens Cricket

Senior Womens details for season 2017-18 click here Read more

MMCC is a BBL Melbourne Stars Club

Mt Martha Cricket Club is a Melbourne Stars Club For all Melbourne Stars info - click here Read more

Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
WCCC:Shield South East Twenty 20 Competition 3 16 Dec 17
Mt Martha 1
   def  
Frankston 1
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - District 1sts 8 6 Jan 18
Baden Powell
   drew  
Mt Martha
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - District 1sts 9 13 Jan 18
Mt Martha
   drew  
Rye
WCCC:Shield South East Twenty 20 Competition 4 14 Jan 18
Box Hill 3
   def by  
Mt Martha 1
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - District 2nds 8 6 Jan 18
Mt Martha
   drew  
Baden Powell
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - District 2nds 9 13 Jan 18
Rye
   def by  
Mt Martha
WCCC:South Twenty20 Competition 4 17 Dec 17
Tootgarook
   def by  
Mt Martha 2
WCCC:South Twenty20 Competition 5 14 Jan 18
Mt Martha 2
   def by  
Dingley
WCCC:South Twenty20 Competition 6 14 Jan 18
Mt Martha 2
   def by  
Kingston Heath
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade A2 8 6 Jan 18
Mt Martha
   drew  
Tootgarook
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade A2 9 13 Jan 18
Rosebud
   drew  
Mt Martha
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C2 9 16 Dec 17
Mt Martha
   def  
Pearcedale
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C2 10 6 Jan 18
Pines
   drew  
Mt Martha
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C2 11 13 Jan 18
Mt Martha
   drew  
Red Hill
MPCA:Norm Jardine Shield 4 17 Dec 17
Mt Martha
   def by  
Mornington
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Simon Street138Bendigo Community Bank - Grade A24
2 Kane Hawkins136Bendigo Community Bank - District 2nds5
3 Alex Mason103Bendigo Community Bank - District 2nds5
4 Lachlan Walsh93Bendigo Community Bank - U16 Provincial2
5 Paul Hilton90Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C29
6 Angela R Dunn85Shield One Day Competition5
7 Kiah Laughlin-Glen83Shield South East Twenty 20 Competition3
8 Kade Bendle82Bendigo Community Bank - District 2nds4
9 Ryan Godwin69Bendigo Community Bank - District 1sts5
10 Cassie Davis68South Twenty20 Competition4

Facebook